Majorité présidentielle

Ile-de-France

Les candidats

Sylvain MAILLARD

1ère de Paris

48 ans

Gilles LE GENDRE

2ième de Paris

64 ans

Stanislas GUERINI

3ième de Paris

40 ans

Élise FAJGELES

5ième de Paris

51 ans

Clément BEAUNE

7ième de Paris

40 ans

Laëtitia AVIA

8ième de Paris

36 ans

Buon TAN

9ième de Paris

54 ans

Anne-Christine LANG

10ième de Paris

60 ans

Olivia GREGOIRE

12ième de Paris

43 ans

Mohamad-Lamine GASSAMA

15ième de Paris

42 ans

Kolia BENIÉ

17ième de Paris

37 ans

Pierre-Yves BOURNAZEL

18ième de Paris

44 ans

Frédéric VALLETOUX

2ième de Seine-et-Marne

55 ans

Franck RIESTER

5ième de Seine-et-Marne

48 ans

Fatna MEKIDICHE

6ième de Seine-et-Marne

56 ans

Stéphanie DO

10ième de Seine-et-Marne

42 ans

Charlyne PECULIER

11ième de Seine-et-Marne

25 ans

Charles RODWELL

1ère des Yvelines

25 ans

Jean-Noël BARROT

2ième des Yvelines

39 ans

Béatrice PIRON

3ième des Yvelines

56 ans

Marie LEBEC

4ième des Yvelines

31 ans

Yaël BRAUN-PIVET

5ième des Yvelines

51 ans

Natalia POUZYREFF

6ième des Yvelines

61 ans

Edwige HERVIEUX

8ième des Yvelines

41 ans

Bruno MILLIENNE

9ième des Yvelines

62 ans

Aurore BERGÉ

10ième des Yvelines

35 ans

Karl OLIVE

12ième des Yvelines

53 ans

Medhy ZEGHOUF

1ère de l' Essonne

30 ans

Naïma SIFER

2ième de l' Essonne

44 ans

Alexis IZARD

3ième de l' Essonne

29 ans

Marie-Pierre RIXAIN

4ième de l' Essonne

45 ans

Amélie DE MONTCHALIN

6ième de l' Essonne

36 ans

Robin REDA

7ième de l' Essonne

30 ans

Marie GUEVENOUX

9ième de l' Essonne

46 ans

Nadia CARCASSET

10ième de l' Essonne

49 ans

Aurélie TAQUILLAIN

3ième des Hauts-de-Seine

41 ans

Céline CALVEZ

5ième des Hauts-de-Seine

42 ans

Constance LE GRIP

6ième des Hauts-de-Seine

61 ans

Prisca THEVENOT

8ième des Hauts-de-Seine

37 ans

Emmanuel PELLERIN

9ième des Hauts-de-Seine

51 ans

Gabriel ATTAL

10ième des Hauts-de-Seine

33 ans

Laurianne ROSSI

11ième des Hauts-de-Seine

37 ans

Jean-Louis BOURLANGES

12ième des Hauts-de-Seine

75 ans

Maud BREGEON

13ième des Hauts-de-Seine

31 ans

Jeanne DROMARD

1ère de Seine-Saint-Denis

38 ans

Patrice ANATO

3ième de Seine-Saint-Denis

46 ans

Yasmina BAZIZ

6ième de Seine-Saint-Denis

50 ans

Marie-Laure BROSSIER

7ième de Seine-Saint-Denis

53 ans

Sylvie CHARRIÈRE

8ième de Seine-Saint-Denis

61 ans

Alexandre SAADA

9ième de Seine-Saint-Denis

28 ans

Sonia BAKHTI-ALOUT

10ième de Seine-Saint-Denis

43 ans

Hakima OUARET

11ième de Seine-Saint-Denis

44 ans

Stéphane TESTÉ

12ième de Seine-Saint-Denis

53 ans

Frédéric DESCROZAILLE

1ère du Val-de-Marne

55 ans

Maud PETIT

4ième du Val-de-Marne

50 ans

Mathieu LEFEVRE

5ième du Val-de-Marne

35 ans

Roxana MARACINEANU

7ième du Val-de-Marne

47 ans

Emmanuelle WARGON

8ième du Val-de-Marne

51 ans

Jonathan ROSENBLUM

9ième du Val-de-Marne

31 ans

Erwann CALVEZ

11ième du Val-de-Marne

35 ans

Émilie CHANDLER

1ère du Val-d'Oise

39 ans

Guillaume VUILLETET

2ième du Val-d'Oise

54 ans

Naïma MOUTCHOU

4ième du Val-d'Oise

42 ans

Fiona LAZAAR

5ième du Val-d'Oise

36 ans

Estelle FOLEST

6ième du Val-d'Oise

49 ans

François PUPPONI

8ième du Val-d'Oise

59 ans

Victorien LACHAS

10ième du Val-d'Oise

36 ans

Voir la liste complète des candidats